Monatswertung Oktober 2026

PlNamePkteSØ
1Maier50340451119
2Heyd70892641108
3Konrad77664731064
4Binder84139841002
5Eisenhauer4691249957
6Schomacker4872651955
7Höschele T7267177944
8Schobel8187687941
9Stelzer6911974934
10König3813441930
11Danisch5576162899
12Hühnert6078469881
13Köber5059858872
14Fleuchaus7048581870
15Alisy3543941864
16Käpernick4873957855
17Janusch5287362853
18Franck1530418850
19Göllner1186014847
20Ingensandt H2167726834
21Schnetzke2519131813
22Ingensandt C5367768789
23Siegler6069577788
24Schlegel2937138773
25Zenker2997141731