Monatswertung September 2026

PlNamePkteSØ
1Maier46694411139
2Heyd62832581083
3Konrad68840651059
4Binder76277761004
5Schomacker4662449952
6Höschele T6926973949
7Eisenhauer4357946947
8Schobel7356979931
9Stelzer6487770927
10König3409137921
11Danisch5175558892
12Hühnert5397361885
13Fleuchaus6410173878
14Köber5059858872
15Göllner1110313854
16Ingensandt H1703420852
17Franck1530418850
18Alisy2788533845
19Käpernick4295851842
20Janusch4640456829
21Schnetzke2519131813
22Ingensandt C4832361792
23Schlegel2708335774
24Siegler5479472761
25Zenker2590635740
26Höschele E1446220723
27Hluchy1081015721